Résultats : Promotion Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

Journée 818/11/2018
Pessac R53 - 6Marsilly
Martignas en Jalles55 - 7La Rochelle les Salines
Ruffec 10 - 17Fouras
Bressuire20 - 8 Jarnac
Lege Cap Ferret18 - 13Bordeaux E C

Prochaine journée

Journée 925/11/2018
La Rochelle les Salines Lege Cap Ferret
Bordeaux E CBressuire
Pessac RRuffec
FourasMartignas en Jalles
JarnacMarsilly

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1 Lege Cap Ferret378800
2Pessac R288602
3Bressuire228503
3Martignas en Jalles228503
5Bordeaux E C208404
6Fouras198413
7 Jarnac128215
8La Rochelle les Salines 98206
9Ruffec 77106
10Marsilly 67106

Poule 2

Dernière journée

Journée 818/11/2018
Duras21 - 8Daglan
Payzac Savignac22 - 22Egletons
Treignac 7 - 40Saint Astier Neuvic
Le Bugue34 - 16Le Palais sur Vienne
Terrasson 7 - 41Objat

Prochaine journée

Journée 925/11/2018
Egletons Treignac
DaglanLe Bugue
ObjatDuras
Saint Astier NeuvicTerrasson
Le Palais sur ViennePayzac Savignac

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Saint Astier Neuvic348701
2Duras338701
3Le Bugue298602
4Objat248503
4Daglan248503
6Le Palais sur Vienne158305
6Payzac Savignac158314
8Egletons138215
9 Treignac 68107
10Terrasson -28008

Poule 3

Dernière journée

Journée 818/11/2018
Mezin19 - 19Mimizan
Sainte Livrade36 - 29Sainte-Bazeille
Gabarret41 - 24Sanguinet
La Réole33 - 0Laroque Timbaut
Parentis16 - 22Roquefort des Landes

Prochaine journée

Journée 925/11/2018
Laroque TimbautParentis
Sainte-BazeilleLa Réole
MimizanSainte Livrade
Roquefort des LandesGabarret
SanguinetMezin

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Sainte Livrade398800
2La Réole318701
3Sainte-Bazeille288602
4Roquefort des Landes198314
5Mimizan178314
5Mezin178314
7Parentis158305
8Gabarret128305
9Sanguinet78116
10Laroque Timbaut48107

Poule 4

Dernière journée

Journée 818/11/2018
Grenade sur Adour 5 - 29Garlin NB
Capbreton Hossegor9 - 3Ustaritz
Habas17 - 9 Pontacq C ATH
Bidart 10 - 27Monein
St Goin Josbaig57 - 12St Martin De Seignanx

Prochaine journée

Journée 925/11/2018
MoneinCapbreton Hossegor
St Martin De SeignanxHabas
Ustaritz Grenade sur Adour
Garlin NB St Goin Josbaig
Pontacq C ATH Bidart

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Garlin NB348701
2 St Goin Josbaig288611
3Capbreton Hossegor278602
4Monein228503
5Grenade sur Adour 218503
6Habas198404
7Ustaritz 128206
8 Pontacq C ATH 118215
9St Martin De Seignanx78107
10Bidart 68107